Product Detail
Collection
|
3M Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable LC/UPC-SC/UPC,SM,9/125,3.0MM 
Model: LC-SC3M
Trade($):
$9.98
Retail($): $14.98
Stock:
1
Quantity:
产品详情
Review(0)
Sales records(0)

3M Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable LC/UPC-SC/UPC,SM,9/125,3.0MM


Model: LC-SC3M
New LC to SC SM 3.0mm 3M fiber optical Patch Cord. Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss.
Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss, these cords are developed to exceed TIA 568-B.3 standards.
Features:
1)Connectors: LC to SC
2)Fiber core: Simplex
3)Ferrule Interface: UPC
4)Fiber Diameter(mm): Φ 3.0
5)Fiber Type: Singlemode(9/125)
6)Length: 3 Meters
Specifications:
Package include:
1)3M Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable LC/UPC-SC/UPC x 1
image


BuyersQuantityTransaction time