Product Detail
Collection
|
3M Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable FC/UPC-DIN/UPC,SM,9/125,3.0MM 
Model: FC-DIN3M
Trade($):
$19.98
Retail($): $25.00
Stock:
1000
Quantity:
产品详情
Review(0)
Sales records(0)

3M Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable FC/UPC-DIN/UPC,SM,9/125,3.0MM


3M Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable FC/UPC-DIN/UPC,SM,9/125,3.0MM


Model: FC-DIN3M
New FC to DIN SM 3.0mm 3M fiber optical Patch Cord. Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss.
Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss, these cords are developed to exceed TIA 568-B.3 standards.
Features:
1)Connectors: FC to DIN
2)Fiber core: Simplex
3)Ferrule Interface: UPC
4)Fiber Diameter(mm): Φ 3.0
5)Fiber Type: Singlemode(9/125)
6)Length: 3 Meters
Specifications:
Package include:

1)3M Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable FC/UPC-DIN/UPC x 1



image


BuyersQuantityTransaction time